GPON-OLT-SFP-C+ 2.5/1.25G GPON OLT 1490/1310nm C+ 20KM

SKU: GPON-OLT-SFP-C+

(0 Reviews)

GPON-OLT-SFP-C+ 2.5/1.25G GPON OLT 1490/1310nm C+ 20KM

SKU: GPON-OLT-SFP-C+

(0 Reviews)

In Stock Your order will be filled on a first-come-first-served basis.
Orders billed to PayPal, esewa or khalti accounts will be charged immediately upon checkout.

Nrs. 6775.00

0% Off    Nrs.

Only 2 Left in stock

80% Complete

Update Quantity

Get an exclusive discont of upto Nrs.500.00 off with this coupon on any purchase over Nrs.2000.00
The Available Coupons can be applied during checkout.
Use Code dashain1234 Click To Copy

View All Available Coupons

GPON-OLT-SFP-C+ 2.5/1.25G GPON OLT 1490/1310nm C+ 20KM

Available Offer Codes
  • Offer Code dashain1234

    Get an exclusive discont of upto Nrs.500.00 off with this coupon on any purchase over Nrs.2000.00

  • Offer Code test1234

    Get an exclusive discont of upto Nrs.2000.00 off with this coupon on any purchase over Nrs.10000.00